Resultate 2019

PO (BH/SanH)

DatumNameHundPrüfungResultatVeranstalter
14.04.2019Claudia GrossLimcreek EyleenBH12. Rang, 273/300, SGSC OG Schaffhausen
05.05.2019Franziska CasagrandeReenie remind me to smile of Greenriver / „Rona“MK BH11. Rang, 181/200HSV March-Höfe SZ
08.06.2019Franziska CasagrandeReenie remind me to smile of Greenriver / „Rona“MK BH12. Rang, 185/200KG Winterthur
01.09.2019Franziska CasagrandeReenie remind me to smile of Greenriver / „Rona“MK BH13. Rang, 178/200KV Romanshorn
21.09.2019Lina RüeggBalouBH21. Rang, 283/300, SGHS Pfäffikon
29.09.2019Franziska CasagrandeReenie remind me to smile of Greenriver / „Rona“BH12. Rang, 265/300, AKZHundesport Toggenburg
13.10.2019Franziska CasagrandeReenie remind me to smile of Greenriver / „Rona“BH11. Rang, 272/300, AKZHSV March-Höfe SZ
19.10.2019Lina RüeggBalouBH22. Rang, 276/300, SGKV Frauenfeld
09.11.2019Markus GartenmannJuma von der HeinrichsburgBH13. Rang, 255/300, GKV Maienfeld
1.12.2019Markus GartenmannJuma von der HeinrichsburgBH11. Rang, 276/300, SGKV Weinfelden

RallyObedience

DatumNameHundPrüfungResultatVeranstalter
31.03.2019Markus GartenmannJumaRO Klasse 1, Durchgang 13. Rang, 197/200, GoldHS Neftenbach
31.03.2019 Markus Gartenmann Juma RO Klasse 1, Durchgang 2 4. Rang, 192/200, Gold HS Neftenbach
31.03.2019 Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 1 2. Rang, 174/20 HS Neftenbach
31.03.2019 Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 21. Rang, 196/20 HS Neftenbach
14.04.2019Markus Gartenmann JumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 11. Rang, 187/200, SilberKV Chur
14.04.2019Markus Gartenmann JumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 21. Rang, 195/200, GoldKV Chur
28.04.2019Markus Gartenmann JumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 12. Rang, 186/200, SilberKV Uri
28.04.2019Markus Gartenmann JumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 22. Rang, 182/200, SilberKV Uri
10.06.2019Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 11. Rang, 179/200, BKG Winterthur
10.06.2019Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 21. Rang, 183/200, SKG Winterthur
14.07.2019Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 21. Rang, 169/200, B SC Lugano
14.07.2019Helmut HoferOlekRO Klasse 3, Durchgang 11. Rang, 197/200, GSC Lugano
21.07.2019Markus GartenmannJumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 11. Rang, 188/200, SilberHS Neftenbach
21.07.2019Markus GartenmannJumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 24. Rang, 177/200, BronzeHS Neftenbach
31.10.2019Markus GartenmannJumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 16. Rang, 161/200, BronzeAS Mahima
31.10.2019Markus GartenmannJumaRO Klasse 2, Durchgang 17. Rang, 166/200, BronzeAS Mahima

HoopAgi

DatumNameHundPrüfungResultatVeranstalter
30.05.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 12. Rang, 180/200, GKG Winterthur
30.05.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 22. Rang, 140/200, B
KG Winterthur
30.05.2019Lina RüeggBalouBeginners2. Rang, 170/200, SGKG Winterthur
30.05.2019 Lina Rüegg BalouBeginners5. Rang, 190/200, VKG Winterthur
29.06.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 12. Rang, 150/200, BKV Wengi
29.06.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 22. Rang, 160/200, SKV Wengi
01.12.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 1180/200
V, Rang 3
Albbruck
01.12.2019Helmut HoferOlekKlasse 1, Durchgang 1190/200
V, Rang 5
Albbruck

Agility (Resultate des offiziellen Laufs)

DatumNameHundPrüfungResultatVeranstalter

Diverse Prüfungen

DatumNameHundPrüfungResultatVeranstalter
23.03.2019Claudia GrossLimcreek EyleenWT Novice1. Platz 116/120 VRCS Werdenberg
23.03.2019 Claudia Gross Lockthorn Dice WT Open 1. Platz 104/120 SG RCS Werdenberg
24.03.2019Claudia Gross Limcreek Eyleen WT Novice 2. Platz 110/120 VRCS Werdenberg
24.03.2019Claudia Gross Lockthorn Dice WT Open 2. Platz 104/120 SGRCS Werdenberg
25.05.2019Claudia GrossLimcreek EyleenWT Novice8. Platz 85/100 SGRCS Malbun
25.05.2019
Claudia GrossLockthorn Dice WT Open 2. Platz 94/100 VRCS Malbun
26.05.2019Claudia GrossLimcreek EyleenWT Novice4. Platz 90/100 SGRCS Malbun
26.05.2019Claudia GrossLockthorn Dice WT Open 1. Platz 94/100 VRCS Malbun
24.08.2019Claudia Gross Limcreek Eyleen WT Novice 1. Platz 116/120 VRCS Silvaplana
24.08.2019 Claudia Gross Lockthorn Dice WT Open 3. Platz 95/120 GRCS Silvaplana
25.08.2019Claudia Gross Limcreek Eyleen WT Open 10. Platz 79/120 GRCS Silvaplana
25.08.2019 Claudia Gross Lockthorn Dice WT Open 3. Platz 107/120 SGRCS Silvaplana
20.10.2019Helmut HoferOlekDS Klasse 11. Platz, 75/80, VKV Aarau

Create your account